Rezultatai


Spalio 29 d.
 
Anykščių „KKSC-Elmis“ 0 : 0 Vilniaus „Lietuvos rytas-2“
Spalio 28 d.
 
Sedos „Sedula-Aibė“ 0 : 0 Kelmės „Kelmė“
Šakių „Šakiai“ 0 : 0 Klaipėdos „VKKM-Neptūnas“
Plungės „Olimpas“ 0 : 0 Akmenės SCKK-„Akmenės cementas“
Vilkaviškio „Perlas“ 0 : 0 Panevėžio „Lietkabelis-2/R.Sargūno SG/PKKSC“
Marijampolės „Sūduva-Mantinga-2“ 0 : 0 Ukmergės „Olimpas“
Panevėžio „Bangenė-Aivera“ 0 : 0 Kauno „Atletas-LSU“
Kauno krepšinio akademija „Snaiperis“ 0 : 0 Alytaus SRC- „Dzūkija“
Kauno r. „Omega“ 0 : 0 Kretingos „Kretinga“
Kauno „Perkūnas-Vytrita“ 0 : 0 Kaišiadorių „Kaišiadorys-Savingė“
Pakruojo „Pakruojis-Lygumų ŽŪB“ 0 : 0 Jurbarko „Jurbarkas“
Šiaulių „Saulės miesto kariai““ 0 : 0 Radviliškio „KK Radviliškis-ŠSPC“
Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas 0 : 0 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
Biržų „Biržai-KKSC“ 0 : 0 Trakų KK "Trakai"
Šiaulių „KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai“ 0 : 0 Gargždų SC
Jonavos „Jonava“ 0 : 0 Kėdainių „SC-Nevėžis“
Šilalės „Lūšis“ 0 : 0 Tauragės „Fortūna-Agava“
Rokiškio „Feniksas“ 0 : 0 Kupiškio KK „Kupiškis“
Spalio 27 d.
 
Kupiškio KK „Kupiškis“ 0 : 0 Anykščių „KKSC-Elmis“
Kauno r. „Xiaomi-Tornado KM“ 0 : 0 Kauno krepšinio akademija „Snaiperis“
Panevėžio „Bangenė-Aivera“ 0 : 0 Akmenės SCKK-„Akmenės cementas“
Gargždų SC 0 : 0 Jonavos „Jonava“
Klaipėdos „VKKM-Neptūnas“ 0 : 0 Vilkaviškio „Perlas“
Jurbarko „Jurbarkas“ 0 : 0 Šilalės „Lūšis“
Kretingos „Kretinga“ 0 : 0 Marijampolės „Sūduva-Mantinga-2“
Kaišiadorių „Kaišiadorys-Savingė“ 0 : 0 Rokiškio „Feniksas“
Kėdainių „SC-Nevėžis“ 0 : 0 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
Ukmergės „Olimpas“ 0 : 0 Biržų „Biržai-KKSC“
Vilniaus „Stekas-Rivilė“ 0 : 0 Stakliškių „Guosta“
Tauragės „Fortūna-Agava“ 0 : 0 Sedos „Sedula-Aibė“
Kelmės „Kelmė“ 0 : 0 Šiaulių „Saulės miesto kariai““
Trakų KK "Trakai" 0 : 0 Plungės „Olimpas“
Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas 0 : 0 Kauno r. „Omega“
Radviliškio „KK Radviliškis-ŠSPC“ 0 : 0 Šakių „Šakiai“
Vilniaus „Lietuvos rytas-2“ 0 : 0 Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
Panevėžio „Lietkabelis-2/R.Sargūno SG/PKKSC“ 0 : 0 Pakruojo „Pakruojis-Lygumų ŽŪB“
Alytaus SRC- „Dzūkija“ 0 : 0 Kauno „Perkūnas-Vytrita“
Spalio 26 d.
 
Kauno „Atletas-LSU“ 0 : 0 Šiaulių „KA Saulė-ASKA-Grafų baldai“