Naujienos
Lygos rekordai
Teisėjai
Kontaktai
Apie mus
Nuostatai
Live
RKL apdovanojimai
8 610 10594
Naujienos
Lygos rekordai
Teisėjai
Kontaktai
Apie mus
Nuostatai
Live
RKL apdovanojimai
info@rkl.lt
KTU
71
TAU
66
TAU
74
KTU
78
OME
93
BRŽ
81
KTU
83
TAU
85
BRŽ
75
OME
82
TAU
62
KTU
70
OME
99
BRŽ
81
OLI
57
GAS
67
VDU
73
OLI
77
OME
71
TAU
77
GAS
86
OLI
78
OLI
72
GAS
59
OLI
92
VDU
75
KTU
84
BRŽ
78
TAU
85
OME
65
OME
60
TAU
55
VDU
76
OLI
71
GAS
60
OLI
93
BRŽ
75
KTU
82
OLI
85
VDU
88
A
2015-2016m.
B
-
Atkrintamosios
Turnyro lentelė
Rezultatai
Tvarkaraštis
Komandos
Naud. žaidėjai
Sezonas
Nostra.lt-RKL
2023-2024
Nostra.lt-RKL
2022-2023
Nostra.lt-RKL
2021-2022
TOPsport-RKL
2020-2021
Malsena-RKL
2019-2020
Orlen Lietuva-RKL
2018-2019
Natural Pharmaceuticals-RKL
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
Komandų stat.
Žaidėjų birža
Atkrintamosios
Turnyro lentelė
Rezultatai
Tvarkaraštis
Komandos
Naud. žaidėjai
Komandų stat.
Žaidėjų birža
Sezonas
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
Naujienos
Lygos rekordai
Teisėjai
Kontaktai
Apie mus
Nuostatai
Live
RKL apdovanojimai
8 698 21712
info@rkl.lt
Rezultatai
Sezonas
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
Lyga
visos
Nostra.lt A
Nostra.lt B
Mėnuo
-
Rugsėjis
Spalis
Lapkritis
Gruodis
Sausis
Vasaris
Kovas
Balandis
Gegužė
Birželis
Liepa
Rugpjūtis
Kovo 28 d.
Trakai-MAGNUS
95
VDU-2
67
Kuršasta
91
VKM- NAPC
79
Birštonas-Milasta
94
PakruojoSC-LygumųŽŪB
72
Radviliškis-ŠSPC
91
Ežerūnas
81
Žalgiris-3
81
Rytas-MRU
63
KTU
69
Druskininkai
94
Kovo 27 d.
Tauragė
90
Kupiškis
67
Ataka Kauno Kolegija
88
Raseiniai
100
Kovo 26 d.
Mačiūnai-KKSC
90
Lūšis
82
Jonava
96
Saulė-ŠSG
83
Kovo 25 d.
Trakai-MAGNUS
0
Anykščiai
20
Kovo 24 d.
Ežerūnas
99
Alytus-SRC
77
VKKM-Neptūnas
108
LKSK-Gijos Klinikos
64
Kovo 23 d.
Gargždų SC
91
LKSK-Gijos Klinikos
61
VKM- NAPC
82
Jonava
78
Tauragė
88
Biržai
62
Anykščiai
67
Birštonas-Milasta
86
Omega-Tauras
84
VDU
77
LSU
76
PakruojoSC-LygumųŽŪB
79
Savingė
108
Druskininkai
100
Kovo 22 d.
Tornado KM- Tauras
106
Brosta-KKSC
81
Pašvitinys
80
LSU
95
Druskininkai
97
KK Trakai
85
PakruojoSC-LygumųŽŪB
98
Gargždų SC
100
Radviliškis-ŠSPC
106
LKSK-Gijos Klinikos
66
VDU-2
84
Kuršasta
70
Trakai-MAGNUS
89
Juventus – Užpaliai
86
Kovo 21 d.
Marijampolės SC
71
Jonava
106
KTU
113
VDU-2
88
Kovo 20 d.
Biržai
79
P.Olimpas
83
Kovo 19 d.
VKM- NAPC
102
Marijampolės SC
66
Kovo 16 d.
Kėdainiai
69
Tauragė
60
Mačiūnai-KKSC
82
Akmenės kraštas
70
VDU
95
Raseiniai
105
Lūšis
64
P.Olimpas
78
Ataka Kauno Kolegija
89
LCC
62
Kuršasta
86
KTU
70
Rytas-MRU
83
Omega-Tauras
89
Pašvitinys
68
LKSK-Gijos Klinikos
76
Birštonas-Milasta
100
Juventus – Užpaliai
70
Druskininkai
91
Alytus-SRC
68
Kovo 15 d.
Savingė
111
KK Trakai
91
Mačiūnai-KKSC
89
Ataka Kauno Kolegija
88
VKKM-Neptūnas
55
Radviliškis-ŠSPC
71
Gargždų SC
84
VDU-2
93
Anykščiai
100
Marijampolės SC
73
Trakai-MAGNUS
74
Druskininkai
65
Kupiškis
92
Biržai
84
LSU
93
Brosta-KKSC
78
Saulė-ŠSG
94
LKSK-Gijos Klinikos
64
Kovo 14 d.
Rytas-MRU
73
Grafų baldai
82
Kovo 13 d.
Birštonas-Milasta
97
VKM- NAPC
90
KK Trakai
69
Anykščiai
91
Kovo 10 d.
Alytus-SRC
88
Trakai-MAGNUS
81
Saulė-ŠSG
89
Gargždų SC
86
Žalgiris-3
107
Grafų baldai
67
Kovo 9 d.
KTU
69
Radviliškis-ŠSPC
89
Raseiniai
102
Rytas-MRU
84
Tauragė
60
Ataka Kauno Kolegija
64
Anykščiai
92
Savingė
81
Tornado KM- Tauras
83
Gargždų SC
91
Marijampolės SC
57
Juventus – Užpaliai
111
VKKM-Neptūnas
86
LSU
62
Akmenės kraštas
104
LCC
83
Jonava
103
KK Trakai
72
Birštonas-Milasta
90
Trakai-MAGNUS
80
Ežerūnas
80
VKM- NAPC
88
Kovo 8 d.
Omega-Tauras
77
Kėdainiai
97
Rida
77
Trakai-MAGNUS
104
Mačiūnai-KKSC
84
Lūšis
76
Brosta-KKSC
92
PakruojoSC-LygumųŽŪB
91
P.Olimpas
77
Biržai
75
VDU-2
110
Pašvitinys
84
VKM- NAPC
74
Druskininkai
94
Kupiškis
99
Žalgiris-3
83
Kovo 7 d.
Tornado KM- Tauras
99
VKKM-Neptūnas
65
Kovo 6 d.
Grafų baldai
77
VDU
93
Kovo 2 d.
LKSK-Gijos Klinikos
54
Tornado KM- Tauras
91
Pašvitinys
95
Brosta-KKSC
77
VDU
80
Kupiškis
82
Biržai
96
Mačiūnai-KKSC
93
Druskininkai
106
Rida
78
LCC
76
Tauragė
71
Trakai-MAGNUS
80
Ežerūnas
69
Ataka Kauno Kolegija
104
Omega-Tauras
111
PakruojoSC-LygumųŽŪB
89
Saulė-ŠSG
91
Alytus-SRC
125
Marijampolės SC
65
Juventus – Užpaliai
80
Jonava
77
LSU
68
Kuršasta
70
Kėdainiai
95
Raseiniai
88
Žalgiris-3
73
P.Olimpas
72
VDU-2
80
Radviliškis-ŠSPC
94
Kovo 1 d.
Tornado KM- Tauras
82
PakruojoSC-LygumųŽŪB
90
Jonava
95
Alytus-SRC
57
Kuršasta
71
Gargždų SC
85
Ežerūnas
80
Druskininkai
88
Lūšis
77
Akmenės kraštas
86
VKM- NAPC
94
KK Trakai
82
Saulė-ŠSG
81
Pašvitinys
73
Kėdainiai
85
Ataka Kauno Kolegija
74
Raseiniai
96
Žalgiris-3
69
Anykščiai
95
Juventus – Užpaliai
94
Kupiškis
76
LCC
77
Marijampolės SC
74
Trakai-MAGNUS
115